SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Reports Display

Club Shoot
Sat, 25 August 2018
Sydney Olympic Park Archery Centre
Archer Name Target Category Bow Round Type 1 2 Total Score % of Capability Old Handicap New Handicap Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Darren Candra  3 Cub Boys RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 157 136 293 738 123.1% 22 26 1 2 PB;
# 2  Kevin Curran  14 Veteran Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 256 261 517 674 112.4% 54 62 6 15
# 3  Shpressa Thomson (Alikay)  13 Master Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 186 197 383 633 105.5% 38 40 2 4
# 4  Elias Fallah  15 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 245 253 498 625 104.2% 58 61 3 11
# 5  Adam Karas  15 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 156 174 330 609 101.5% 33 34 0 4
# 6  Rose Kok  10 Veteran Women CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 266 274 540 605 100.9% 74 76 10 21 All Gold
# 7  Maryka Zawadeckyj  8 Women CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 275 285 560 603 100.5% 83 84 8 30 All Gold; All 10s
# 8  Justin Kok  7 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 289 290 579 601 100.3% 94 95 21 41 All Gold; All 10s
# 9  Daniel Colvin  16 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 267 254 521 601 100.2% 69 70 8 16
# 10  Branden Tse  9 Cub Boys RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 265 255 520 600 100.0% 69 70 1 13
# 11  Clinton Wright  4 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 298 297 595 598 99.8% 111 111 31 55 All Gold; All 10s
# 12  Jonathon Milne  6 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 299 298 597 598 99.7% 117 117 35 57 All Gold; All 10s
# 13  Anton Zawadeckyj  8 Master Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 275 280 555 597 99.6% 83 83 8 27 All Gold
# 14  Frank Blazejko  1 Veteran Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 263 259 522 592 98.7% 72 72 8 17
# 15  Michael Kok  10 Veteran Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 271 275 546 590 98.4% 82 82 9 12 All Gold
# 16  Cliff D'Silva  11 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 216 235 451 588 98.0% 54 54 1 6
# 17  Sho Tzin Shim  6 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 281 287 568 587 97.9% 96 96 17 40 All Gold; All 10s
# 18  Raymond Duproy  12 Veteran Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 208 221 429 579 96.6% 51 51 1 2
# 19  Elise Kayla Grech  1 Cadet Girls CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 247 255 502 576 96.0% 70 70 3 10
# 20  Tracey Hansford  16 Veteran Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 155 111 266 574 95.7% 27 27 3 4
# 21  Throestur Hrafnsson  2 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 233 246 479 563 93.9% 66 66 1 7
# 22  Peter Hale  14 Veteran 70+ Men L SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 202 187 389 561 93.5% 46 46 2 4
# 23  Braveyn Tse  3 Cub Boys RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 75 125 200 558 93.0% 19 19 0 0
# 24  Shaun Kok  7 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 268 266 534 555 92.5% 94 94 9 20 All Gold
# 25  Kuytim Alikay  12 Veteran 70+ Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 181 215 396 547 91.2% 49 49 2 5
# 26  Robert Young  13 Veteran Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 214 220 434 544 90.8% 58 58 0 6
# 27  Julia Wright  4 Women CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 259 253 512 541 90.3% 88 88 2 11
# 28  Christopher Patterson  2 Veteran Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 245 231 476 540 90.0% 72 72 2 9
# 29  Peter Bennett  5 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 176 200 376 508 84.7% 51 51 2 3
# 30  Jack (You) Shao  15 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 136 152 288 507 84.5% 35 35 0 1
# 31  Eric Neuman  9 Intermediate Boys RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 204 193 397 0 00.0% 0 44 1 3
NOTES: DNF = Did Not Finish; PB = Personal Best; All Gold = End of 9s, 10s and/or Xs; All 10s = End of 10s and/or Xs;
EQUIPMENT: RF = Recurve Freestyle; RB = Recurve Barebow; CF = Compound Freestyle; CB = Compound Barebow; LF = Longbow; XF = Crossbow;