SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Reports Display

Club Shoot
Sat, 14 July 2018
Sydney Olympic Park Archery Centre
Archer Name Target Category Bow Round Type 1 2 Total Score % of Capability Old Handicap New Handicap Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Amr Bakry  14 Master Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 79 75 154 789 131.6% 4 8 0 0
# 2  Darren Candra  16 Cub Boys RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 93 97 190 750 125.0% 10 13 0 1
# 3  Dari Mollart  18 Cub Girls RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 96 98 194 736 122.8% 11 14 0 0
# 4  Tomas Travnicek  9 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 251 257 508 615 102.6% 62 64 5 17
# 5  Frank Blazejko  16 Veteran Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 269 259 528 609 101.5% 69 71 9 19 All Gold
# 6  Fran Boyle  5 Master Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 171 190 361 608 101.4% 37 38 0 2
# 7  Matthew Harrison  10 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 216 223 439 607 101.2% 49 50 2 6
# 8  Raymond Duproy  12 Veteran Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 215 224 439 607 101.2% 49 50 1 4
# 9  Elise Kayla Grech  6 Cadet Girls CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 267 258 525 606 101.0% 69 70 6 12 All Gold
# 10  Mathieu Girolet  14 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 210 230 440 601 100.2% 50 51 2 2
# 11  Sho Tzin Shim  8 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 286 290 576 595 99.3% 96 96 14 39 All Gold; All 10s
# 12  Richard Edser  15 Veteran 70+ Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 272 276 548 592 98.7% 82 82 8 27 All Gold
# 13  Julie-Ann Edser  15 Veteran Women CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 269 269 538 592 98.7% 78 78 8 23 All Gold
# 14  Felix Sudario  4 Master Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 274 286 560 588 98.1% 90 90 0 30 All Gold
# 15  Jonathon Milne  7 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 288 298 586 586 97.8% 117 117 33 55 All Gold; All 10s
# 16  Anton Zawadeckyj  14 Master Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 280 265 545 586 97.8% 83 83 9 22 All Gold
# 17  Louise Mollart  18 Master Women RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 200 168 368 585 97.6% 40 40 1 4
# 18  Luke Allan  8 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 259 259 518 584 97.4% 73 73 11 23 All Gold
# 19  Clinton Wright  5 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 287 293 580 583 97.3% 111 111 17 41 All Gold
# 20  Ricci Cheah  6 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 292 287 579 582 97.0% 112 112 25 42
# 21  Erwin Chai  1 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 257 260 517 579 96.6% 74 74 8 14
# 22  Daniel Hunter  7 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 285 285 570 578 96.4% 105 105 11 34 All Gold
# 23  Kuytim Alikay  12 Veteran 70+ Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 217 200 417 576 96.1% 49 49 2 4
# 24  Shaun Kok  8 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 279 274 553 574 95.8% 94 94 16 32 All Gold
# 25  Rose Kok  9 Veteran Women CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 253 257 510 571 95.3% 74 74 4 11
# 26  Kevin Curran  2 Veteran Men L SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 190 228 418 571 95.2% 50 50 0 13
# 27  Dawid Bester  4 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 272 273 545 570 95.1% 91 91 0 21 All Gold
# 28  Saskia James  4 Master Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 233 261 494 570 95.0% 69 69 0 8
# 29  Jack (You) Shao  17 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 154 148 302 570 95.0% 32 32 0 0
# 30  Michael Kok  9 Veteran Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 263 262 525 567 94.6% 82 82 9 13 All Gold
# 31  Marek Steiner  10 Master Men RECURVE W2+ST SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 239 247 486 561 93.5% 69 69 2 7
# 32  William Lawlor  12 Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 234 248 482 556 92.7% 69 69 3 8
# 33  Gregor Whiley  17 Veteran Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 209 207 416 554 92.4% 52 52 1 6
# 34  Melvin Hong  17 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 257 227 484 549 91.5% 72 72 2 8
# 35  Laura Trezise  13 Junior Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 243 210 453 549 91.5% 62 62 2 7
# 36  Branden Tse  7 Cub Boys RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 218 237 455 543 90.6% 64 64 5 8 All Gold
# 37  Throestur Hrafnsson  13 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 220 240 460 541 90.2% 66 66 2 6
# 38  Peter Hale  2 Veteran 70+ Men L SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 195 173 368 531 88.5% 46 46 0 6
# 39  Rebecca Woods  6 Women COMPOUND PARA W1 SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 225 205 430 529 88.3% 60 60 3 6
# 40  Kim Lavender  1 Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 219 227 446 518 86.4% 68 68 2 5
# 41  David Roig  1 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 248 242 490 505 84.2% 97 97 4 11
# 42  Robert Young  11 Veteran Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 203 188 391 490 81.8% 58 58 2 7
# 43  Michael Hennessy  5 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 218 206 424 468 78.1% 77 77 1 4
# 44  Kevin Gillett  13 Veteran Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 176 162 338 467 77.9% 49 49 0 1
# 45  Arto Kokkonen  11 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 154 183 337 465 77.6% 49 49 1 3
# 46  Raymond Broady  2 Veteran Men L SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 127 141 268 462 77.0% 36 36 0 3
# 47  Angela Newman  11 Veteran Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 162 165 327 451 75.3% 49 49 1 3
# 48  Shpressa Thomson (Alikay)  3 Master Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 119 137 256 431 71.9% 37 37 1 1
# 49  Selene Liu  3 Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 10 34 44 74 12.4% 37 37 0 0
# 50  Maxwell Liu  3 Junior Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 242 217 459 0 00.0% 0 54 0 5
# 51  Julia Wright  16 Women L SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 83 119 202 0 00.0% 0 18 0 1
NOTES: DNF = Did Not Finish; PB = Personal Best; All Gold = End of 9s, 10s and/or Xs; All 10s = End of 10s and/or Xs;
EQUIPMENT: RF = Recurve Freestyle; RB = Recurve Barebow; CF = Compound Freestyle; CB = Compound Barebow; LF = Longbow; XF = Crossbow;