SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Reports Display

Club Shoot
Sat, 23 June 2018
Sydney Olympic Park Archery Centre
Archer Name Target Category Bow Round Type 1 2 Total Score % of Capability Old Handicap New Handicap Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Michael Rahme  5 Cadet Boys RF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 214 236 450 852 118.4% 39 44 2 3
# 2  Mathieu Girolet  14 Men RF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 30/20 276 326 602 792 110.1% 42 48 7 15 All Gold
# 3  Tomas Travnicek  11 Men RF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 40/30 287 295 582 735 102.1% 60 62 5 13
# 4  Sho Tzin Shim  4 Men CF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 334 344 678 729 101.3% 93 96 12 37 All Gold
# 5  Katrina Robinson  8 Women CF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 325 344 669 728 101.2% 90 92 13 30 All Gold
# 6  Maryka Zawadeckyj  7 Women CF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 309 317 626 723 100.5% 78 79 4 16 All Gold
# 7  Anton Zawadeckyj  7 Master Men CF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 306 331 637 720 100.0% 82 83 6 21 All Gold
# 8  Jason Boonham  14 Men RF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 30/20 233 296 529 720 100.0% 39 40 1 4
# 9  Vivian Gan  4 Women CF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 317 343 660 710 98.7% 93 93 12 30 All Gold
# 10  Derek Cable  1 Men CF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 323 339 662 710 98.7% 94 94 10 29 All Gold
# 11  Clover Yi Gao  16 Women CF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 30/20 308 344 652 709 98.6% 70 70 11 30 All Gold
# 12  Alessandro Barbosa  1 Men RF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 281 324 605 708 98.4% 76 76 4 15 All Gold
# 13  Garry Robinson  8 Men COMPOUND PARA W2+ST SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 315 339 654 707 98.2% 92 92 11 29
# 14  Saskia James  3 Master Women RF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 266 307 573 704 97.9% 69 69 3 12
# 15  Susan Webster  11 Master Women RF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 40/30 262 271 533 700 97.3% 56 56 5 11
# 16  Louise Mollart  17 Master Women RB SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 30/20 202 288 490 691 96.1% 36 36 0 2
# 17  Daniel Hunter  6 Men CF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 323 341 664 689 95.7% 105 105 10 29 All Gold; All 10s
# 18  Dawid Bester  3 Master Men RF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 292 324 616 668 92.8% 91 91 3 14 All Gold
# 19  Gregor Whiley  17 Veteran Men RB SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 30/20 257 293 550 662 92.0% 52 52 2 9
# 20  Kuytim Alikay  13 Veteran 70+ Men RB SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 40/30 195 267 462 660 91.8% 49 49 1 2
# 21  Cliff D'Silva  12 Master Men RF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 40/30 211 254 465 656 91.2% 50 50 1 3
# 22  Pearly Sim  5 Veteran Women CF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 248 278 526 637 88.6% 71 71 3 9
# 23  Michael Hennessy  2 Master Men RF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 252 294 546 635 88.2% 77 77 4 13
# 24  Rebecca Woods  6 Women COMPOUND PARA W1 SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 208 265 473 635 88.2% 60 60 1 5
# 25  Arto Kokkonen  12 Master Men RF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 40/30 192 236 428 612 85.1% 49 49 0 1
# 26  Raymond Duproy  13 Veteran Men RF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 40/30 197 207 404 578 80.3% 49 49 1 4
# 27  Matthew Harrison  16 Men RF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 30/20 289 294 583 0 00.0% 0 49 2 11
# 28  Elise Kayla Grech  6 Cadet Girls CF SOPA HALF FITA (SHORT) 50/30 211 0 211 0 n/r 69 69 1 2 DNF;
NOTES: DNF = Did Not Finish; PB = Personal Best; All Gold = End of 9s, 10s and/or Xs; All 10s = End of 10s and/or Xs;
EQUIPMENT: RF = Recurve Freestyle; RB = Recurve Barebow; CF = Compound Freestyle; CB = Compound Barebow; LF = Longbow; XF = Crossbow;