SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Reports Display

Club Shoot
Sat, 14 April 2018
Sydney Olympic Park Archery Centre
Archer Name Target Category Bow Round Type 1 2 Total Score % of Capability Old Handicap New Handicap Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Selene Liu  15 Women RF SOPA HALF FITA 30/20 297 306 603 742 103.1% 34 37 5 15 All Gold
# 2  Garry Robinson  12 Men COMPOUND PARA W2+ST SOPA HALF FITA 50/40 337 331 668 732 101.8% 78 81 10 36 All Gold
# 3  Marek Steiner  12 Master Men RECURVE W2+ST SOPA HALF FITA 50/40 299 307 606 727 101.0% 62 63 10 19 All Gold
# 4  Ruoshi Chen  5 Men CF SOPA HALF FITA 70/60 319 312 631 722 100.3% 86 87 11 20 All Gold
# 5  Katrina Robinson  12 Women CF SOPA HALF FITA 50/40 320 333 653 707 98.3% 81 81 3 21 All Gold
# 6  Shpressa Thomson (Alikay)  15 Master Women RF SOPA HALF FITA 30/20 257 317 574 706 98.1% 34 34 7 14
# 7  Fran Boyle  14 Master Women RF SOPA HALF FITA 40/30 230 278 508 704 97.9% 36 36 3 9
# 8  Derek Cable  1 Men CF SOPA HALF FITA 70/60 305 321 626 701 97.4% 90 90 2 13 PB; All Gold
# 9  Jonathon Milne  3 Men CF SOPA HALF FITA 70/60 332 348 680 699 97.1% 115 115 17 44 All Gold; All 10s
# 10  Anton Zawadeckyj  6 Master Men CF SOPA HALF FITA 70/60 295 299 594 696 96.7% 82 82 0 10
# 11  Norman Sim  5 Veteran Men RF SOPA HALF FITA 70/60 263 278 541 690 95.9% 71 71 1 4
# 12  Hassy Sfar  1 Men CF SOPA HALF FITA 70/60 296 321 617 687 95.5% 91 91 7 20 All Gold
# 13  Anthony Quinn Espolong  3 Men CF SOPA HALF FITA 70/60 296 306 602 684 95.1% 87 87 7 17
# 14  Gino Melisi  2 Men CF SOPA HALF FITA 70/60 266 301 567 678 94.2% 79 79 4 7
# 15  Kuytim Alikay  13 Veteran 70+ Men RB SOPA HALF FITA 40/30 245 307 552 673 93.6% 49 49 2 7
# 16  Daniel Hunter  8 Men CF SOPA HALF FITA 60/50 315 329 644 668 92.8% 104 104 8 23 All Gold
# 17  Raymond Duproy  13 Veteran Men RF SOPA HALF FITA 40/30 241 303 544 663 92.2% 49 49 3 9
# 18  Throestur Hrafnsson  4 Men RF SOPA HALF FITA 70/60 248 240 488 663 92.1% 65 65 3 5
# 19  Melvin Hong  6 Men RF SOPA HALF FITA 70/60 246 276 522 660 91.7% 72 72 2 5
# 20  Maryka Zawadeckyj  7 Women CF SOPA HALF FITA 60/50 266 265 531 651 90.5% 68 68 3 8
# 21  Thiago Giraldi  2 Men CF SOPA HALF FITA 70/60 275 289 564 648 90.1% 85 85 3 12
# 22  Michael Hennessy  4 Master Men RF SOPA HALF FITA 70/60 254 280 534 648 90.1% 77 77 2 6
# 23  Rebecca Woods  8 Women COMPOUND PARA W1 SOPA HALF FITA 60/50 234 250 484 637 88.6% 60 60 1 5
# 24  Elise Kayla Grech  8 Cadet Girls CF SOPA HALF FITA 60/50 212 262 474 632 87.8% 59 59 3 6
# 25  Gregor Whiley  17 Veteran Men RB SOPA HALF FITA 30/20 279 293 572 631 87.7% 52 52 2 5
# 26  William Lawlor  9 Men RB SOPA HALF FITA 60/50 252 263 515 626 87.0% 69 69 1 6
# 27  Saskia James  4 Master Women RF SOPA HALF FITA 70/60 211 263 474 617 85.7% 69 69 2 3
# 28  Christopher Patterson  11 Veteran Men RF SOPA HALF FITA 50/40 244 284 528 596 82.8% 72 72 3 9
# 29  Ameera Christina Lee  5 Women RF SOPA HALF FITA 70/60 219 233 452 582 80.9% 70 70 0 3
# 30  Robert Young  9 Veteran Men RF SOPA HALF FITA 60/50 190 220 410 566 78.7% 56 56 1 2
# 31  Raymond Broady  18 Veteran Men L SOPA HALF FITA 50/40 125 217 342 560 77.9% 36 36 0 1
# 32  Kevin Gillett  18 Veteran Men RB SOPA HALF FITA 50/40 174 189 363 522 72.6% 44 44 0 0
# 33  Evan Wang  7 Men RF SOPA HALF FITA 60/50 160 182 342 442 61.4% 62 62 0 0
# 34  Darren Candra  17 Cub Boys RF SOPA HALF FITA 30/20 103 183 286 0 00.0% 0 0 0 1
# 35  Dareen Hassan  14 Cub Girls RB SOPA HALF FITA 40/30 48 37 85 0 00.0% 0 0 0 0
NOTES: DNF = Did Not Finish; PB = Personal Best; All Gold = End of 9s, 10s and/or Xs; All 10s = End of 10s and/or Xs;
EQUIPMENT: RF = Recurve Freestyle; RB = Recurve Barebow; CF = Compound Freestyle; CB = Compound Barebow; LF = Longbow; XF = Crossbow;