SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Results Display

Summer Season 2018-2019
01 December 2018 to 28 February 2019
RankArcher01 Dec08 Dec15 Dec22 Dec29 Dec05 Jan12 Jan19 Jan26 Jan02 Feb09 Feb16 Feb23 FebTotal
# 1Tracey Hansford1422648165050405048503042296
# 2Imalia Oktrininda4446505044424644-50-830286
# 3Ben Townsend5050--462836-46----256
# 4Throestur Hrafnsson38--444230-4640---26240
# 5Anton Zawadeckyj261046424034422832----236
# 6Richard Edser428---404022--483428218
# 7Darren Candra-1141030461442-34124024216
# 8Kim Lavender-2440--44-26---4832214
# 9Maryka Zawadeckyj3040-382838-30-36---212
# 10Kevin Curran-36242232-304846--40208
# 11Julie-Ann Edser228---263432--441838196
# 12Elise Kayla Grech1038201226-126224040-18186
# 13Branden Tse42-42---3220-32---168
# 14Kuytim Alikay18201011224228243036282164
# 15Fran Boyle1018218-441438-30--162
# 15Melvin Hong-14--24---34--4248162
# 17Braveyn Tse464448--22-1-0---161
# 18Erwin Chai-1834--362824----14154
# 19Wara Katsiri----------465050146
# 20Raymond Duproy24661814164812248104144
# 20Kevin Gillett130-3222--18--26-16144
# 22Austin Hulse--------44-381644142
# 23Tomas Travnicek--------42-4238-122
# 24Ashni Perera-------5048-14--112
# 24Gloria Tse32488---24------112
# 26Shpressa Thomson (Alikay)-----1826166-162212110
# 27Susan Candra---2450-61-22--6109
# 28Elaine Wang48------1030-18--106
# 29Cameron James-34--48--1-20---103
# 30Frank Blazejko-42836------28--96
# 31Peter Hale112110141811626102194
# 31Robert Young11121481220110-24121094
# 33Felix Sudario-16----3836-----90
# 33Katrina Robinson---2036--34-----90
# 35Gregor Whiley-2-16---12-42-14-86
# 36Gino Melisi---26-32-----26-84
# 37Di Zhang--------36--46-82
# 38Anthony Quinn Espolong--44--------36-80
# 39Garry Robinson---40---38-----78
# 39Michael Hennessy11466-10220-324-78
# 39Melissa Spinocchia----34------44-78
# 42Dale Doyle28--46---------74
# 43Raymond Broady11161--8-428-6870
# 44Arto Kokkonen-------126-2220-69
# 45Rose Kok---34------34--68
# 45Derek Cable-----------323668
# 47Victor Wei----38---28----66
# 48Jason Doyle36--28---------64
# 49Ian Asidera-2636----------62
# 50Cliff D'Silva--38--20-------58
# 50David Finch-----------243458
# 52Laura Trezise-----48-------48
# 52Ameera Christina Lee-------48-----48
# 54Khaldoun Akkouche------------4646
# 55Carl Rust---------44---44
# 56Greg Nguyen----20-----20--40
# 56Eric Neuman40------------40
# 58David Roig1622-----------38
# 58Craig Raison---------38---38
# 60Angela Newman341-1---1-----37
# 61Pearly Sim80-00-40---12235
# 62Marek Steiner--32----------32
# 62Peter Bennett2012-----------32
# 62Ilksen Aydogmus-32-----------32
# 65Sho Tzin Shim---30---------30
# 65Daniel Hunter--30----------30
# 67Shaun Wang--22----------22
# 68Viet Thai Nguyen------------2020
# 69Christopher Patterson2104---012--0-19
# 70Dawid Bester--------18----18
# 71Rebecca Woods------16------16
# 72Jimmy Kurniawan14------------14
# 72Saskia James--------14----14
# 74Henry Malin12------------12
# 75Rudy Doyle0--8---------8
# 76Jon Cable6------------6
# 77Norman Sim10-00-20---1-4
# 78William Lawlor-------1-----1
# 78Amr Bakry1------------1
# 78Selene Liu1------------1
# 81Peter Boukouvalas-0--------0--0
Points awarded to all places. With 50 points for first down by 2 points after each Saturday Round.
A minimum of 1 point is awarded for participating.
Only the best 6 results per archer will be counted for their league ranking. These are marked in bold.